Tamil Wiki:Pages missing status or language labels: Difference between revisions
From Tamil Wiki
(Inserted page table) |
(Inserted page table) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ Last updated | |+ Last updated 07-May-2024, 06:24:12 IST | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Page Title !! Language !! Status !! Started in !! Started by !! Max contributor !! Last updated !! Max activity in | ! Page Title !! Language !! Status !! Started in !! Started by !! Max contributor !! Last updated !! Max activity in | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[பிரெஞ்சு புதிய அலை]] || Tamil || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 04 || Editorgowtham || Editorgowtham || 2024 04 || 2024 04 | | [[பிரெஞ்சு புதிய அலை]] || Tamil || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 04 || Editorgowtham || Editorgowtham || 2024 04 || 2024 04 | ||
Line 10: | Line 8: | ||
| [[மயங்கொலிச் சொற்கள்]] || Tamil || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 04 || Editorgowtham || Editorgowtham || 2024 04 || 2024 04 | | [[மயங்கொலிச் சொற்கள்]] || Tamil || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 04 || Editorgowtham || Editorgowtham || 2024 04 || 2024 04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ஸ்டான்லி குப்ரிக்]] || Tamil || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 04 || Editorgowtham || Editorgowtham || 2024 | | [[லைஃப் இஸ் பியூட்டிஃபுல்]] || Tamil || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Editorgowtham || Editorgowtham || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | ||
|- | |||
| [[வின்சென்சோ செராமி]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Editorgowtham || Editorgowtham || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | |||
|- | |||
| [[ஸ்டான்லி குப்ரிக்]] || Tamil || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 04 || Editorgowtham || Editorgowtham || 2024 05 || 2024 04 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ஆறு மதங்கள் (இந்து மரபு)]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 04 || Jeyamohan || Jeyamohan || 2024 04 || 2024 04 | | [[ஆறு மதங்கள் (இந்து மரபு)]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 04 || Jeyamohan || Jeyamohan || 2024 04 || 2024 04 | ||
Line 35: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[சசித்ரா தாமோதரன்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 01-Being Created || 2024 04 || Navingssv || Navingssv || 2024 04 || 2024 04 | | [[சசித்ரா தாமோதரன்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 01-Being Created || 2024 04 || Navingssv || Navingssv || 2024 04 || 2024 04 | ||
|- | |||
| [[பெளத்தம்]] || Tamil || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2023 09 || Ramya || Ramya || 2024 04 || 2024 03 | |||
|- | |||
| [[குறம்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 04-First Review Completed || 2024 05 || Tamizhkalai || Tamizhkalai || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | |||
|- | |||
| [[பங்கிம் சந்திர சட்டர்ஜி]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 01-Being Created || 2024 05 || Tamizhkalai || Tamizhkalai || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | |||
|- | |||
| [[மாகறல் கார்த்திகேய முதலியார்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Tamizhkalai || Tamizhkalai || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:27, 7 May 2024
Page Title | Language | Status | Started in | Started by | Max contributor | Last updated | Max activity in |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
பிரெஞ்சு புதிய அலை | Tamil | Unknown | 2024 04 | Editorgowtham | Editorgowtham | 2024 04 | 2024 04 |
மயங்கொலிச் சொற்கள் | Tamil | Unknown | 2024 04 | Editorgowtham | Editorgowtham | 2024 04 | 2024 04 |
லைஃப் இஸ் பியூட்டிஃபுல் | Tamil | Unknown | 2024 05 | Editorgowtham | Editorgowtham | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
வின்சென்சோ செராமி | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 05 | Editorgowtham | Editorgowtham | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
ஸ்டான்லி குப்ரிக் | Tamil | Unknown | 2024 04 | Editorgowtham | Editorgowtham | 2024 05 | 2024 04 |
ஆறு மதங்கள் (இந்து மரபு) | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 04 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 04 | 2024 04 |
திருநெல்வேலி சதிவழக்கு | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 04 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 04 | 2024 04 |
நெல்லை சதி வழக்கு | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 04 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 04 | 2024 04 |
பாசுபதம் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 04 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 04 | 2024 04 |
புலம்பல் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 04 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 04 | 2024 04 |
மூன்று தத்துவ மரபுகள் (வேதாந்தம்) | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 04 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 04 | 2024 04 |
ரிக் வேதம் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 04 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 04 | 2024 04 |
லகுலீசர் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 04 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 04 | 2024 04 |
வாசஸ்பதி மிஸ்ரர் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 04 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 04 | 2024 04 |
வானமாமலை | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 04 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 04 | 2024 04 |
அ. வீரமணி | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 04 | Latha | Latha | 2024 04 | 2024 04 |
சசித்ரா தாமோதரன் | Unknown | 01-Being Created | 2024 04 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 04 | 2024 04 |
பெளத்தம் | Tamil | Unknown | 2023 09 | Ramya | Ramya | 2024 04 | 2024 03 |
குறம் | Unknown | 04-First Review Completed | 2024 05 | Tamizhkalai | Tamizhkalai | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
பங்கிம் சந்திர சட்டர்ஜி | Unknown | 01-Being Created | 2024 05 | Tamizhkalai | Tamizhkalai | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
மாகறல் கார்த்திகேய முதலியார் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 05 | Tamizhkalai | Tamizhkalai | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |