Tamil Wiki:Pages missing status or language labels: Difference between revisions
From Tamil Wiki
(Inserted page table) |
(Updated page table) |
||
(702 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ Status at: 15-Jun-2024, 05:22:51 IST | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Page Title !! Language !! Status !! Started in !! Started by !! Max contributor !! Last updated !! Max activity in | ! Page Title !! Language !! Status !! Started in !! Started by !! Max contributor !! Last updated !! Max activity in | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Nitya Chaidhanya Yati]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Jeyamohan || Jeyamohan || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[ஆசனங்கள் (சிற்ப சாஸ்திரம்)]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Navingssv || Navingssv || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[இடைக்கழிநாட்டு நல்லூர் நத்தத்தனார்]] || Category:Tamil Content || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Ramya || Ramya || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[இந்தியா டுடே]] || Category:Tamil Content || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Editorgowtham || Editorgowtham || 2024 06 || 2024 05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[ஏ.என். சிவராமன்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || Being created || 2024 06 || ASN || ASN || 2024 06 || 2024 06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[காக்கைச் சிறகினிலே]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 06 || Editorgowtham || Editorgowtham || 2024 06 || 2024 06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[சத்காரிய வாதம்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 06 || Jeyamohan || Jeyamohan || 2024 06 || 2024 06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[சாங்கியம்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 06 || Jeyamohan || Jeyamohan || 2024 06 || 2024 06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[சுபிதா வேலாயுதபிள்ளை]] || Category:Tamil Content || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Ramya || Ramya || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[சுஷ்மிதா பானர்ஜி]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 06 || Editorgowtham || Editorgowtham || 2024 06 || 2024 06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[தா. நீலகண்டபிள்ளை]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || Ready for review || 2024 06 || ASN || ASN || 2024 06 || 2024 06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[தொ. பரமசிவன்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 06 || Editorgowtham || Editorgowtham || 2024 06 || 2024 06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[பிரகிருதி]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 06 || Jeyamohan || Jeyamohan || 2024 06 || 2024 06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[புருஷன்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 06 || Jeyamohan || Jeyamohan || 2024 06 || 2024 06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[மகேந்திரவாடி குடைவரைக் கோவில்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || Second review completed || 2024 05 || Navingssv || Navingssv || 2024 06 || 2024 05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[மண்டகப்பட்டு குடைவரைக் கோவில்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || Second review completed || 2024 05 || Navingssv || Navingssv || 2024 06 || 2024 05 | ||
|- | |||
| [[மத்தவிலாச பிரகசனம்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Navingssv || Navingssv || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | |||
|- | |||
| [[மாமண்டூர் குடைவரைகள்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || Being created || 2024 05 || Navingssv || Navingssv || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | |||
|- | |||
| [[யோகம்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 06 || Jeyamohan || Jeyamohan || 2024 06 || 2024 06 | |||
|- | |||
| [[யோகம் (தரிசனம்)]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 06 || Jeyamohan || Jeyamohan || 2024 06 || 2024 06 | |||
|- | |||
| [[யோகம் (பயிற்சிகள்)]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 06 || Jeyamohan || Jeyamohan || 2024 06 || 2024 06 | |||
|- | |||
| [[ராம்நாத் கோயங்கா]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 06 || Editorgowtham || Editorgowtham || 2024 06 || 2024 06 | |||
|- | |||
| [[விகனஸ முனிவர்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 06 || Jeyamohan || Jeyamohan || 2024 06 || 2024 06 | |||
|- | |||
| [[விஷ்ணுபலி]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 06 || Jeyamohan || Jeyamohan || 2024 06 || 2024 06 | |||
|- | |||
| [[வெள்ளிவட்டக் கூட்டம்]] || Category:Tamil Content || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 06 || Ramya || Ramya || 2024 06 || 2024 06 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:23, 15 June 2024
Page Title | Language | Status | Started in | Started by | Max contributor | Last updated | Max activity in |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nitya Chaidhanya Yati | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 05 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
ஆசனங்கள் (சிற்ப சாஸ்திரம்) | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 05 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
இடைக்கழிநாட்டு நல்லூர் நத்தத்தனார் | Category:Tamil Content | Unknown | 2024 05 | Ramya | Ramya | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
இந்தியா டுடே | Category:Tamil Content | Unknown | 2024 05 | Editorgowtham | Editorgowtham | 2024 06 | 2024 05 |
ஏ.என். சிவராமன் | Unknown | Being created | 2024 06 | ASN | ASN | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
காக்கைச் சிறகினிலே | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Editorgowtham | Editorgowtham | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
சத்காரிய வாதம் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
சாங்கியம் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
சுபிதா வேலாயுதபிள்ளை | Category:Tamil Content | Unknown | 2024 05 | Ramya | Ramya | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
சுஷ்மிதா பானர்ஜி | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Editorgowtham | Editorgowtham | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
தா. நீலகண்டபிள்ளை | Unknown | Ready for review | 2024 06 | ASN | ASN | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
தொ. பரமசிவன் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Editorgowtham | Editorgowtham | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
பிரகிருதி | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
புருஷன் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
மகேந்திரவாடி குடைவரைக் கோவில் | Unknown | Second review completed | 2024 05 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 06 | 2024 05 |
மண்டகப்பட்டு குடைவரைக் கோவில் | Unknown | Second review completed | 2024 05 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 06 | 2024 05 |
மத்தவிலாச பிரகசனம் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 05 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
மாமண்டூர் குடைவரைகள் | Unknown | Being created | 2024 05 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
யோகம் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
யோகம் (தரிசனம்) | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
யோகம் (பயிற்சிகள்) | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
ராம்நாத் கோயங்கா | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Editorgowtham | Editorgowtham | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
விகனஸ முனிவர் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
விஷ்ணுபலி | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
வெள்ளிவட்டக் கூட்டம் | Category:Tamil Content | Unknown | 2024 06 | Ramya | Ramya | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |