Tamil Wiki:Pages missing status or language labels: Difference between revisions
From Tamil Wiki
(Inserted page table) |
(Inserted page table) Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[சுபிதா வேலாயுதபிள்ளை]] || Tamil || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Ramya || Ramya || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | | [[சுபிதா வேலாயுதபிள்ளை]] || Tamil || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Ramya || Ramya || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | ||
|- | |||
| [[பிரபாகரன் சண்முகநாதன்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 01-Being Created || 2024 06 || Ramya || Ramya || 2024 06 || 2024 06 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:25, 6 June 2024
Page Title | Language | Status | Started in | Started by | Max contributor | Last updated | Max activity in |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ஏ.என். சிவராமன் | Unknown | 01-Being Created | 2024 06 | ASN | ASN | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
தா. நீலகண்டபிள்ளை | Unknown | 02-Ready for Review | 2024 06 | ASN | ASN | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
இந்தியா டுடே | Tamil | Unknown | 2024 05 | Editorgowtham | Editorgowtham | 2024 06 | 2024 05 |
காக்கைச் சிறகினிலே | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Editorgowtham | Editorgowtham | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
தொ. பரமசிவன் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Editorgowtham | Editorgowtham | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
Nitya Chaidhanya Yati | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 05 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
ஆத்ம சூக்தம் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
சாங்கியம் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
ஜெயாக்கியம் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
விகனஸ முனிவர் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
விஷ்ணுபலி | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 06 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |
ஆசனங்கள் (சிற்ப சாஸ்திரம்) | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 05 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
மகேந்திரவாடி குடைவரைக் கோவில் | Unknown | 04-First Review Completed | 2024 05 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
மண்டகப்பட்டு குடைவரைக் கோவில் | Unknown | 04-First Review Completed | 2024 05 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
மத்தவிலாச பிரகசனம் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 05 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
மானசாதேவி | Unknown | 04-First Review Completed | 2024 05 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
மாமண்டூர் குடைவரைகள் | Unknown | 01-Being Created | 2024 05 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
இடைக்கழிநாட்டு நல்லூர் நத்தத்தனார் | Tamil | Unknown | 2024 05 | Ramya | Ramya | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
சுபிதா வேலாயுதபிள்ளை | Tamil | Unknown | 2024 05 | Ramya | Ramya | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
பிரபாகரன் சண்முகநாதன் | Unknown | 01-Being Created | 2024 06 | Ramya | Ramya | 2024 06 | 2024 06 |