Tamil Wiki:Pages missing status or language labels: Difference between revisions
From Tamil Wiki
(Inserted page table) |
(Inserted page table) |
||
(334 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ Last updated | |+ Last updated 02-Jun-2024, 19:24:12 IST | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Page Title !! Language !! Status !! Started in !! Started by !! Max contributor !! Last updated !! Max activity in | ! Page Title !! Language !! Status !! Started in !! Started by !! Max contributor !! Last updated !! Max activity in | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Nitya Chaidhanya Yati]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Jeyamohan || Jeyamohan || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[ஆகமம்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2023 07 || Jeyamohan || Jeyamohan || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | ||
|- | |||
| [[நாரதீய சம்ஹிதை]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Jeyamohan || Jeyamohan || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | |||
|- | |||
| [[பாஞ்சராத்ரம்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Jeyamohan || Jeyamohan || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | |||
|- | |||
| [[வைகானஸம்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Jeyamohan || Jeyamohan || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ஆசனங்கள் (சிற்ப சாஸ்திரம்)]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Navingssv || Navingssv || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | | [[ஆசனங்கள் (சிற்ப சாஸ்திரம்)]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Navingssv || Navingssv || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | ||
Line 12: | Line 18: | ||
| [[மகேந்திரவாடி குடைவரைக் கோவில்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 04-First Review Completed || 2024 05 || Navingssv || Navingssv || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | | [[மகேந்திரவாடி குடைவரைக் கோவில்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 04-First Review Completed || 2024 05 || Navingssv || Navingssv || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[மண்டகப்பட்டு குடைவரைக் கோவில்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || | | [[மண்டகப்பட்டு குடைவரைக் கோவில்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 04-First Review Completed || 2024 05 || Navingssv || Navingssv || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[மத்தவிலாச பிரகசனம்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Navingssv || Navingssv || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | | [[மத்தவிலாச பிரகசனம்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 2024 05 || Navingssv || Navingssv || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[மானசாதேவி]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || | | [[மானசாதேவி]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 04-First Review Completed || 2024 05 || Navingssv || Navingssv || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[மாமண்டூர் குடைவரைகள்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 01-Being Created || 2024 05 || Navingssv || Navingssv || 2024 05 || 2024 05 | | [[மாமண்டூர் குடைவரைகள்]] || style="background-color:red;color:white; font-weight: bold; |Unknown || 01-Being Created || 2024 05 || Navingssv || Navingssv || 2024 05 || 2024 05 |
Latest revision as of 19:26, 2 June 2024
Page Title | Language | Status | Started in | Started by | Max contributor | Last updated | Max activity in |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nitya Chaidhanya Yati | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 05 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
ஆகமம் | Unknown | Unknown | 2023 07 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
நாரதீய சம்ஹிதை | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 05 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
பாஞ்சராத்ரம் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 05 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
வைகானஸம் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 05 | Jeyamohan | Jeyamohan | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
ஆசனங்கள் (சிற்ப சாஸ்திரம்) | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 05 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
மகேந்திரவாடி குடைவரைக் கோவில் | Unknown | 04-First Review Completed | 2024 05 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
மண்டகப்பட்டு குடைவரைக் கோவில் | Unknown | 04-First Review Completed | 2024 05 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
மத்தவிலாச பிரகசனம் | Unknown | Unknown | 2024 05 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
மானசாதேவி | Unknown | 04-First Review Completed | 2024 05 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
மாமண்டூர் குடைவரைகள் | Unknown | 01-Being Created | 2024 05 | Navingssv | Navingssv | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
இடைக்கழிநாட்டு நல்லூர் நத்தத்தனார் | Tamil | Unknown | 2024 05 | Ramya | Ramya | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |
சுபிதா வேலாயுதபிள்ளை | Tamil | Unknown | 2024 05 | Ramya | Ramya | 2024 05 | 2024 05 |