Tamil Wiki:Tamil yearly contribution List: Difference between revisions
From Tamil Wiki
(Inserted page table) |
(Inserted page table) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ Last updated 23-Apr-2024, | |+ Last updated 23-Apr-2024, 22:22:11 IST | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Max Contributor for !! 2022 !! 2023 !! 2024 | ! Name !! Max Contributor for !! 2022 !! 2023 !! 2024 | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Navingssv || 227 || 173 || 48 || 6 | | Navingssv || 227 || 173 || 48 || 6 | ||
|- | |||
| Siva Angammal || 120 || 120 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Navin Malaysia || 120 || 94 || 20 || 6 | | Navin Malaysia || 120 || 94 || 20 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dr.P.Saravanan || 86 || 56 || 1 || 29 | | Dr.P.Saravanan || 86 || 56 || 1 || 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Saalini || 61 || 25 || 24 || 12 | | Saalini || 61 || 25 || 24 || 12 | ||
|- | |||
| Parimitaa KM || 49 || 34 || 14 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Aravink22 || 49 || 18 || 18 || 13 | | Aravink22 || 49 || 18 || 18 || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Madhusaml || 41 || 37 || 3 || 1 | | Madhusaml || 41 || 37 || 3 || 1 | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Muthu kalimuthu || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | | Muthu kalimuthu || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Anangan || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pradeep Kennedy || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | | Pradeep Kennedy || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Salma Dhineswary || 8 || 3 || 3 || 2 | | Salma Dhineswary || 8 || 3 || 3 || 2 | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Suchitra || 8 || 8 || 0 || 0 | | Suchitra || 8 || 8 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Kumar shanmugam || 7 || 7 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SathishKorea || 7 || 7 || 0 || 0 | | SathishKorea || 7 || 7 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Azhagunila || 7 || 7 || 0 || 0 | | Azhagunila || 7 || 7 || 0 || 0 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SakthivelS || 5 || 3 || 2 || 0 | | SakthivelS || 5 || 3 || 2 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| NVKalpakam || 4 || 4 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| RV || 4 || 4 || 0 || 0 | | RV || 4 || 4 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Muthukumar M || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | | Muthukumar M || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| Shana || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | | Shana || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Editorgowtham || 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CashelBloom || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | | CashelBloom || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Senthilkumar || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Rajesharo || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Moorthyg || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | | Moorthyg || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pannerselvam2711 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Manimaran || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | | Manimaran || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rajassekarb || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sundarbala94 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Neotamizhan || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Anand, Tiruppur || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Abirami97 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Thamaraikannanpdy || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Paviprabu || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | | Paviprabu || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Arangasamy || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Govarthanan.manian || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pari || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kala Shan || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | Kala Shan || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:24, 23 April 2024
Name | Max Contributor for | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ramya | 1415 | 793 | 412 | 210 |
ASN | 1229 | 302 | 694 | 233 |
Jeyamohan | 1193 | 1063 | 102 | 28 |
Tamizhkalai | 417 | 146 | 211 | 60 |
Subhasrees | 275 | 275 | 0 | 0 |
Navingssv | 227 | 173 | 48 | 6 |
Siva Angammal | 120 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
Navin Malaysia | 120 | 94 | 20 | 6 |
Dr.P.Saravanan | 86 | 56 | 1 | 29 |
Saalini | 61 | 25 | 24 | 12 |
Parimitaa KM | 49 | 34 | 14 | 1 |
Aravink22 | 49 | 18 | 18 | 13 |
Madhusaml | 41 | 37 | 3 | 1 |
Arulj7978 | 39 | 21 | 14 | 4 |
Thirumalai.p | 32 | 24 | 2 | 6 |
Thangapandiyan | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
Latha | 23 | 15 | 7 | 1 |
Santhosh | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Suneelkrishnan | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
Muth r | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
Theivigan | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
Kaliprasadh | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
Logamadevi | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Jayaramart | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
Cyril.alex | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Muthu kalimuthu | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Anangan | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Pradeep Kennedy | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Salma Dhineswary | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Manavalan | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Suchitra | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Kumar shanmugam | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
SathishKorea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Azhagunila | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Kavitha | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Vikram | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
SakthivelS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
NVKalpakam | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
RV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Muthukumar M | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Boobathi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Shana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Editorgowtham | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
CashelBloom | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Senthilkumar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Rajesharo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Moorthyg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Pannerselvam2711 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Manimaran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rajassekarb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sundarbala94 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Neotamizhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Anand, Tiruppur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Abirami97 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Thamaraikannanpdy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Paviprabu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Arangasamy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Govarthanan.manian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kala Shan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |