Tamil Wiki:Tamil yearly contribution List: Difference between revisions
From Tamil Wiki
(Inserted page table) |
(Inserted page table) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ Last updated 27-Apr-2024, | |+ Last updated 27-Apr-2024, 05:22:11 IST | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Max Contributor for !! 2022 !! 2023 !! 2024 | ! Name !! Max Contributor for !! 2022 !! 2023 !! 2024 | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Navingssv || 227 || 173 || 48 || 6 | | Navingssv || 227 || 173 || 48 || 6 | ||
|- | |||
| Navin Malaysia || 120 || 94 || 20 || 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Siva Angammal || 120 || 120 || 0 || 0 | | Siva Angammal || 120 || 120 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dr.P.Saravanan || 86 || 56 || 1 || 29 | | Dr.P.Saravanan || 86 || 56 || 1 || 29 | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Jayaramart || 10 || 7 || 3 || 0 | | Jayaramart || 10 || 7 || 3 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pradeep Kennedy || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Cyril.alex || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Muthu kalimuthu || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | | Muthu kalimuthu || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Anangan || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Suchitra || 8 || 8 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Salma Dhineswary || 8 || 3 || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Manavalan || 8 || 8 || 0 || 0 | | Manavalan || 8 || 8 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kumar shanmugam || 7 || 7 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Azhagunila || 7 || 7 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SathishKorea || 7 || 7 || 0 || 0 | | SathishKorea || 7 || 7 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kavitha || 6 || 6 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vikram || 6 || 5 || 1 || 0 | | Vikram || 6 || 5 || 1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SakthivelS || 5 || 3 || 2 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Editorgowtham || 5 || 0 || 0 || 5 | | Editorgowtham || 5 || 0 || 0 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NVKalpakam || 4 || 4 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RV || 4 || 4 || 0 || 0 | | RV || 4 || 4 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shana || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Senthilkumar || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CashelBloom || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | | CashelBloom || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
Line 88: | Line 92: | ||
| Boobathi || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | | Boobathi || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Muthukumar M || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Moorthyg || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rajesharo || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Abirami97 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sundarbala94 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rajassekarb || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | | Rajassekarb || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Thamaraikannanpdy || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Manimaran || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | | Manimaran || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Arangasamy || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | | Arangasamy || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pari || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Paviprabu || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | | Paviprabu || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Govarthanan.manian || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Neotamizhan || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Anand, Tiruppur || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | | Anand, Tiruppur || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pannerselvam2711 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kala Shan || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | Kala Shan || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:22, 27 April 2024
Name | Max Contributor for | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ramya | 1415 | 793 | 412 | 210 |
ASN | 1235 | 302 | 694 | 239 |
Jeyamohan | 1193 | 1063 | 102 | 28 |
Tamizhkalai | 417 | 146 | 211 | 60 |
Subhasrees | 275 | 275 | 0 | 0 |
Navingssv | 227 | 173 | 48 | 6 |
Navin Malaysia | 120 | 94 | 20 | 6 |
Siva Angammal | 120 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
Dr.P.Saravanan | 86 | 56 | 1 | 29 |
Saalini | 61 | 25 | 24 | 12 |
Parimitaa KM | 49 | 34 | 14 | 1 |
Aravink22 | 49 | 18 | 18 | 13 |
Madhusaml | 41 | 37 | 3 | 1 |
Arulj7978 | 39 | 21 | 14 | 4 |
Thirumalai.p | 32 | 24 | 2 | 6 |
Thangapandiyan | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
Latha | 23 | 15 | 7 | 1 |
Santhosh | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Suneelkrishnan | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
Muth r | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
Theivigan | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
Kaliprasadh | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
Logamadevi | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Jayaramart | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
Pradeep Kennedy | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Cyril.alex | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Muthu kalimuthu | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Anangan | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Suchitra | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Salma Dhineswary | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Manavalan | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Kumar shanmugam | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Azhagunila | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
SathishKorea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Kavitha | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Vikram | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
SakthivelS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Editorgowtham | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
NVKalpakam | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
RV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Shana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Senthilkumar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
CashelBloom | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Boobathi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Muthukumar M | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Moorthyg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Rajesharo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Abirami97 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sundarbala94 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rajassekarb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Thamaraikannanpdy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Manimaran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Arangasamy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Paviprabu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Govarthanan.manian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Neotamizhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Anand, Tiruppur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pannerselvam2711 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kala Shan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |