Tamil Wiki:Tamil Contributors List: Difference between revisions
From Tamil Wiki
(Inserted page table) |
(Inserted page table) |
||
(64 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ Last updated | |+ Last updated 09-May-2024, 04:24:08 IST | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Articles Initiated !! Max Contributor for !! Being created !! Ready for review !! Std completed !! 1st review completed !! 2nd review completed !! Finalised | ! Name !! Articles Initiated !! Max Contributor for !! Being created !! Ready for review !! Std completed !! 1st review completed !! 2nd review completed !! Finalised | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ramya || | | Ramya || 1450 || 1446 || 81 || 10 || 0 || 24 || 19 || 1312 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ASN || | | ASN || 1268 || 1265 || 79 || 4 || 0 || 18 || 57 || 1107 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeyamohan || | | Jeyamohan || 1177 || 1203 || 98 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1105 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tamizhkalai || | | Tamizhkalai || 375 || 431 || 54 || 9 || 0 || 4 || 12 || 352 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Subhasrees || 306 || | | Subhasrees || 306 || 274 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 274 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Navingssv || | | Navingssv || 224 || 228 || 24 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 203 | ||
|- | |||
| Navin Malaysia || 122 || 122 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 3 || 116 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Siva Angammal || 127 || 120 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 120 | | Siva Angammal || 127 || 120 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dr.P.Saravanan || 82 || 86 || 29 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 57 | | Dr.P.Saravanan || 82 || 86 || 29 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Saalini || | | Saalini || 65 || 64 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Aravink22 || 50 || 50 || 6 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Parimitaa KM || 49 || 49 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Madhusaml || 121 || 41 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 38 | | Madhusaml || 121 || 41 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 38 | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Thangapandiyan || 13 || 24 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 23 | | Thangapandiyan || 13 || 24 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Latha || | | Latha || 23 || 24 || 8 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Santhosh || 20 || 20 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 17 | | Santhosh || 20 || 20 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 17 | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Suchitra || 7 || 8 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 5 | | Suchitra || 7 || 8 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Salma Dhineswary || 8 || 8 || 1 || 0 || 0 || | | Salma Dhineswary || 8 || 8 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Manavalan || 8 || 8 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 7 | | Manavalan || 8 || 8 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 7 | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kumar shanmugam || 1 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 7 | | Kumar shanmugam || 1 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 7 | ||
|- | |||
| Editorgowtham || 6 || 7 || 6 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Azhagunila || 7 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 7 | | Azhagunila || 7 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 7 | ||
Line 77: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SakthivelS || 4 || 5 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | | SakthivelS || 4 || 5 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RV || 8 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 4 | | RV || 8 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 4 |
Latest revision as of 04:24, 9 May 2024
Name | Articles Initiated | Max Contributor for | Being created | Ready for review | Std completed | 1st review completed | 2nd review completed | Finalised |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ramya | 1450 | 1446 | 81 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 19 | 1312 |
ASN | 1268 | 1265 | 79 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 57 | 1107 |
Jeyamohan | 1177 | 1203 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1105 |
Tamizhkalai | 375 | 431 | 54 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 352 |
Subhasrees | 306 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 274 |
Navingssv | 224 | 228 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 203 |
Navin Malaysia | 122 | 122 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 116 |
Siva Angammal | 127 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
Dr.P.Saravanan | 82 | 86 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
Saalini | 65 | 64 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 56 |
Aravink22 | 50 | 50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 42 |
Parimitaa KM | 49 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46 |
Madhusaml | 121 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
Arulj7978 | 38 | 39 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
Thirumalai.p | 36 | 32 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
Thangapandiyan | 13 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
Latha | 23 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
Santhosh | 20 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
Suneelkrishnan | 18 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Muth r | 16 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Theivigan | 14 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Kaliprasadh | 12 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Logamadevi | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Jayaramart | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Pradeep Kennedy | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Muthu kalimuthu | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Cyril.alex | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Anangan | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Suchitra | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Salma Dhineswary | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Manavalan | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
SathishKorea | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Kumar shanmugam | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Editorgowtham | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Azhagunila | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Vikram | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Kavitha | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
SakthivelS | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
RV | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
NVKalpakam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Shana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Senthilkumar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Muthukumar M | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
CashelBloom | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Boobathi | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Rajesharo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Moorthyg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Thamaraikannanpdy | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sundarbala94 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Rajassekarb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Paviprabu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pannerselvam2711 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Neotamizhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Manimaran | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Govarthanan.manian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Arangasamy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anand, Tiruppur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Abirami97 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Kala Shan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |