Tamil Wiki:Tamil yearly contribution List: Difference between revisions
From Tamil Wiki
(Updated page table) |
(Updated page table) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Max Contributor for !! 2022 !! 2023 !! 2024 | ! Name !! Max Contributor for !! 2022 !! 2023 !! 2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ramya || 1490 || 1490 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| ASN || 1339 || 1339 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jeyamohan || 1218 || 1218 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tamizhkalai || 444 || 444 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Subhasrees || 274 || 274 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Navingssv || 230 || 230 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Navin Malaysia || 124 || 124 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Siva Angammal || 120 || 120 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dr.P.Saravanan || 86 || 86 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Saalini || 71 || 71 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Aravink22 || 52 || 52 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Parimitaa KM || 49 || 49 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Madhusaml || 41 || 41 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Arulj7978 || 39 || 39 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Thirumalai.p || 32 || 32 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Thangapandiyan || 24 || 24 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Latha || 24 || 24 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Santhosh || 20 || 20 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Suneelkrishnan || 16 || 16 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Editorgowtham || 15 || 15 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Muth r || 15 || 15 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Theivigan || 14 || 14 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kaliprasadh || 13 || 13 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Logamadevi || 12 || 12 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jayaramart || 10 || 10 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Muthu kalimuthu || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cyril.alex || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pradeep Kennedy || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Suchitra || 8 || 8 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Manavalan || 8 || 8 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Salma Dhineswary || 8 || 8 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Anangan || 8 || 8 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kumar shanmugam || 7 || 7 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SathishKorea || 7 || 7 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Azhagunila || 7 || 7 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kavitha || 6 || 6 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vikram || 6 || 6 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SakthivelS || 5 || 5 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RV || 4 || 4 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NVKalpakam || 4 || 4 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Boobathi || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Muthukumar M || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CashelBloom || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shana || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Senthilkumar || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rajesharo || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Moorthyg || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Govarthanan.manian || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | | Govarthanan.manian || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Abirami97 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sundarbala94 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Arangasamy || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pari || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rajassekarb || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Paviprabu || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Thamaraikannanpdy || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Manimaran || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pannerselvam2711 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Neotamizhan || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kala Shan || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:53, 15 June 2024
Name | Max Contributor for | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ramya | 1490 | 1490 | 0 | 0 |
ASN | 1339 | 1339 | 0 | 0 |
Jeyamohan | 1218 | 1218 | 0 | 0 |
Tamizhkalai | 444 | 444 | 0 | 0 |
Subhasrees | 274 | 274 | 0 | 0 |
Navingssv | 230 | 230 | 0 | 0 |
Navin Malaysia | 124 | 124 | 0 | 0 |
Siva Angammal | 120 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
Dr.P.Saravanan | 86 | 86 | 0 | 0 |
Saalini | 71 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
Aravink22 | 52 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
Parimitaa KM | 49 | 49 | 0 | 0 |
Madhusaml | 41 | 41 | 0 | 0 |
Arulj7978 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
Thirumalai.p | 32 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
Thangapandiyan | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
Latha | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
Santhosh | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Suneelkrishnan | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
Editorgowtham | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Muth r | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Theivigan | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
Kaliprasadh | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Logamadevi | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Jayaramart | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Muthu kalimuthu | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Cyril.alex | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Pradeep Kennedy | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Suchitra | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Manavalan | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Salma Dhineswary | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Anangan | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Kumar shanmugam | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
SathishKorea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Azhagunila | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Kavitha | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Vikram | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
SakthivelS | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
RV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
NVKalpakam | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Boobathi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Muthukumar M | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
CashelBloom | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Shana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Senthilkumar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Rajesharo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Moorthyg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Govarthanan.manian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Abirami97 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sundarbala94 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Arangasamy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rajassekarb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Paviprabu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Thamaraikannanpdy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Manimaran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pannerselvam2711 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Neotamizhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kala Shan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |