Tamil Wiki:English yearly contribution List: Difference between revisions
From Tamil Wiki
(Inserted page table) |
(Inserted page table) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ Last updated 28-Apr-2024, | |+ Last updated 28-Apr-2024, 10:22:12 IST | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Max Contributor for !! 2022 !! 2023 !! 2024 | ! Name !! Max Contributor for !! 2022 !! 2023 !! 2024 | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jekay2ab || 35 || 35 || 0 || 0 | | Jekay2ab || 35 || 35 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Gowri || 33 || 13 || 20 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Raji || 33 || 14 || 18 || 1 | | Raji || 33 || 14 || 18 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Surya Prakash || 24 || 22 || 2 || 0 | | Surya Prakash || 24 || 22 || 2 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kirupa Krishnan || 22 || 14 || 7 || 1 | | Kirupa Krishnan || 22 || 14 || 7 || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| NVKalpakam || 18 || 10 || 8 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cyril.alex || 18 || 18 || 0 || 0 | | Cyril.alex || 18 || 18 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Suchitra || 14 || 14 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NikithaC || 14 || 14 || 0 || 0 | | NikithaC || 14 || 14 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vennimalair || 14 || 14 || 0 || 0 | | Vennimalair || 14 || 14 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Deva || 13 || 13 || 0 || 0 | | Deva || 13 || 13 || 0 || 0 | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aravindan.S.J || 12 || 12 || 0 || 0 | | Aravindan.S.J || 12 || 12 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Madhusaml || 9 || 7 || 2 || 0 | | Madhusaml || 9 || 7 || 2 || 0 | ||
Line 45: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sammurthyg || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | | Sammurthyg || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Ganmusic || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Senthilknt || 7 || 4 || 3 || 0 | | Senthilknt || 7 || 4 || 3 || 0 | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Sarathy84 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | | Sarathy84 || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jeyamohan || 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Muthu kalimuthu || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Srinath.iyer || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Aak211th || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | | Aak211th || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Priyachinnasamy || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | | Priyachinnasamy || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Subhasrees || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Parimitaa KM || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Skandarks || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | | Skandarks || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bhargavi || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | | Bhargavi || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| Navingssv || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 | | Navingssv || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Get2senthilvel || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Urapvr || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | | Urapvr || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 |
Revision as of 10:23, 28 April 2024
Name | Max Contributor for | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anand, Tiruppur | 257 | 136 | 101 | 20 |
Balajiraju | 176 | 169 | 7 | 0 |
Chaidhanyajm | 78 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
Nithi Adiaman | 67 | 67 | 0 | 0 |
Jekay2ab | 35 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
Gowri | 33 | 13 | 20 | 0 |
Raji | 33 | 14 | 18 | 1 |
Surya Prakash | 24 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
Kirupa Krishnan | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 |
NVKalpakam | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 |
Cyril.alex | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Suchitra | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
NikithaC | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
Vennimalair | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
Deva | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Lakshman.d | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Aravindan.S.J | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Madhusaml | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
Geethaa Senthilkumar | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Sammurthyg | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Ganmusic | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Senthilknt | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Priyamvada r | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Pari | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Cijo.mathew | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Naren m | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Swetha Shanmugam | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Velmurugan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Sarathy84 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Jeyamohan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Muthu kalimuthu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Srinath.iyer | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Aak211th | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Priyachinnasamy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Subhasrees | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Parimitaa KM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Skandarks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bhargavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Magpie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Navingssv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Get2senthilvel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Urapvr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Visu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |