Tamil Wiki:Tamil yearly contribution List: Difference between revisions
From Tamil Wiki
(Inserted page table) |
(Updated page table) |
||
(862 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ Status at: 16-Jun-2024, 19:14:33 IST | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Max Contributor for !! 2022 !! 2023 !! 2024 | ! Name !! Max Contributor for !! 2022 !! 2023 !! 2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ramya || | | Ramya || 1491 || 793 || 410 || 288 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ASN || | | ASN || 1341 || 302 || 693 || 346 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeyamohan || | | Jeyamohan || 1218 || 1061 || 101 || 56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tamizhkalai || | | Tamizhkalai || 445 || 146 || 208 || 91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Subhasrees || | | Subhasrees || 274 || 274 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Navingssv || | | Navingssv || 230 || 173 || 48 || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Navin Malaysia || | | Navin Malaysia || 124 || 94 || 20 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Siva Angammal || 120 || 120 || 0 || 0 | | Siva Angammal || 120 || 120 || 0 || 0 | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Dr.P.Saravanan || 86 || 56 || 1 || 29 | | Dr.P.Saravanan || 86 || 56 || 1 || 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Saalini || | | Saalini || 71 || 25 || 24 || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aravink22 || | | Aravink22 || 52 || 18 || 18 || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Parimitaa KM || 49 || 34 || 14 || 1 | | Parimitaa KM || 49 || 34 || 14 || 1 | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Thangapandiyan || 24 || 24 || 0 || 0 | | Thangapandiyan || 24 || 24 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Latha || | | Latha || 24 || 15 || 7 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Santhosh || 20 || 20 || 0 || 0 | | Santhosh || 20 || 20 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Suneelkrishnan || 16 || 16 || 0 || 0 | | Suneelkrishnan || 16 || 16 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Editorgowtham || 15 || 0 || 0 || 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Muth r || 15 || 14 || 1 || 0 | | Muth r || 15 || 14 || 1 || 0 | ||
Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
| Logamadevi || 12 || 12 || 0 || 0 | | Logamadevi || 12 || 12 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jayaramart || 10 || | | Jayaramart || 10 || 8 || 2 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Pradeep Kennedy || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cyril.alex || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | | Cyril.alex || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Muthu kalimuthu || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | | Muthu kalimuthu || 9 || 9 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Anangan || 8 || 8 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Suchitra || 8 || 8 || 0 || 0 | | Suchitra || 8 || 8 || 0 || 0 | ||
Line 75: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kavitha || 6 || 6 || 0 || 0 | | Kavitha || 6 || 6 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SakthivelS || 5 || 3 || 2 || 0 | | SakthivelS || 5 || 3 || 2 || 0 | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| NVKalpakam || 4 || 4 || 0 || 0 | | NVKalpakam || 4 || 4 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shana || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Boobathi || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | | Boobathi || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| CashelBloom || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | | CashelBloom || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Senthilkumar || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Moorthyg || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | | Moorthyg || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rajesharo || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | | Rajesharo || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Thamaraikannanpdy || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pari || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | | Pari || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Govarthanan.manian || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rajassekarb || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | | Rajassekarb || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Manimaran || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Paviprabu || 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pannerselvam2711 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | | Pannerselvam2711 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Neotamizhan || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Arangasamy || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sundarbala94 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Abirami97 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kala Shan || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | Kala Shan || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:15, 16 June 2024
Name | Max Contributor for | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ramya | 1491 | 793 | 410 | 288 |
ASN | 1341 | 302 | 693 | 346 |
Jeyamohan | 1218 | 1061 | 101 | 56 |
Tamizhkalai | 445 | 146 | 208 | 91 |
Subhasrees | 274 | 274 | 0 | 0 |
Navingssv | 230 | 173 | 48 | 9 |
Navin Malaysia | 124 | 94 | 20 | 10 |
Siva Angammal | 120 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
Dr.P.Saravanan | 86 | 56 | 1 | 29 |
Saalini | 71 | 25 | 24 | 22 |
Aravink22 | 52 | 18 | 18 | 16 |
Parimitaa KM | 49 | 34 | 14 | 1 |
Madhusaml | 41 | 37 | 3 | 1 |
Arulj7978 | 39 | 21 | 14 | 4 |
Thirumalai.p | 32 | 24 | 2 | 6 |
Thangapandiyan | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
Latha | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 |
Santhosh | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Suneelkrishnan | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
Editorgowtham | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Muth r | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
Theivigan | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
Kaliprasadh | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
Logamadevi | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Jayaramart | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
Pradeep Kennedy | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Cyril.alex | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Muthu kalimuthu | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Anangan | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Suchitra | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Salma Dhineswary | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Manavalan | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
SathishKorea | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Azhagunila | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Kumar shanmugam | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Vikram | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Kavitha | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
SakthivelS | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
RV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
NVKalpakam | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Shana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Boobathi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Muthukumar M | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
CashelBloom | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Senthilkumar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Moorthyg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Rajesharo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Thamaraikannanpdy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Govarthanan.manian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rajassekarb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Manimaran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Paviprabu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pannerselvam2711 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Neotamizhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Arangasamy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sundarbala94 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Abirami97 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kala Shan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |