Tamil Wiki:Tamil Contributors List: Difference between revisions
From Tamil Wiki
(Inserted page table) |
(Inserted page table) |
||
(361 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ Last updated | |+ Last updated 03-Jun-2024, 09:24:08 IST | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Articles Initiated !! Max Contributor for !! Being created !! Ready for review !! Std completed !! 1st review completed !! 2nd review completed !! Finalised | ! Name !! Articles Initiated !! Max Contributor for !! Being created !! Ready for review !! Std completed !! 1st review completed !! 2nd review completed !! Finalised | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ramya || | | Ramya || 1482 || 1477 || 90 || 4 || 0 || 33 || 14 || 1334 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ASN || | | ASN || 1321 || 1318 || 88 || 3 || 0 || 36 || 23 || 1168 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeyamohan || | | Jeyamohan || 1177 || 1203 || 97 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1106 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tamizhkalai || | | Tamizhkalai || 385 || 441 || 48 || 1 || 0 || 17 || 7 || 368 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Subhasrees || 306 || 274 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 274 | | Subhasrees || 306 || 274 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 274 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Navingssv || 224 || 229 || 24 || | | Navingssv || 224 || 229 || 24 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 204 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Navin Malaysia || | | Navin Malaysia || 124 || 124 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 119 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Siva Angammal || 127 || 120 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 120 | | Siva Angammal || 127 || 120 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 120 | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Dr.P.Saravanan || 82 || 86 || 29 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 57 | | Dr.P.Saravanan || 82 || 86 || 29 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Saalini || | | Saalini || 72 || 71 || 9 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aravink22 || | | Aravink22 || 52 || 52 || 6 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 1 || 42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Parimitaa KM || 49 || 49 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || | | Parimitaa KM || 49 || 49 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Madhusaml || 121 || 41 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 38 | | Madhusaml || 121 || 41 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 38 | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Muth r || 16 || 15 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 12 | | Muth r || 16 || 15 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 12 | ||
|- | |||
| Editorgowtham || 14 || 15 || 2 || 10 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Theivigan || 14 || 14 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 13 | | Theivigan || 14 || 14 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 13 | ||
Line 69: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kumar shanmugam || 1 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 7 | | Kumar shanmugam || 1 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Azhagunila || 7 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 7 | | Azhagunila || 7 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 7 |
Latest revision as of 09:24, 3 June 2024
Name | Articles Initiated | Max Contributor for | Being created | Ready for review | Std completed | 1st review completed | 2nd review completed | Finalised |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ramya | 1482 | 1477 | 90 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 14 | 1334 |
ASN | 1321 | 1318 | 88 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 23 | 1168 |
Jeyamohan | 1177 | 1203 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1106 |
Tamizhkalai | 385 | 441 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 368 |
Subhasrees | 306 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 274 |
Navingssv | 224 | 229 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 204 |
Navin Malaysia | 124 | 124 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 119 |
Siva Angammal | 127 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
Dr.P.Saravanan | 82 | 86 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
Saalini | 72 | 71 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 58 |
Aravink22 | 52 | 52 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 42 |
Parimitaa KM | 49 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 |
Madhusaml | 121 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
Arulj7978 | 38 | 39 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
Thirumalai.p | 36 | 32 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
Thangapandiyan | 13 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
Latha | 23 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
Santhosh | 20 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
Suneelkrishnan | 18 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Muth r | 16 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Editorgowtham | 14 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Theivigan | 14 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Kaliprasadh | 12 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Logamadevi | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Jayaramart | 10 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Pradeep Kennedy | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Muthu kalimuthu | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Cyril.alex | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Anangan | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Suchitra | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Salma Dhineswary | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Manavalan | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
SathishKorea | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Kumar shanmugam | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Azhagunila | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Vikram | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Kavitha | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
SakthivelS | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
RV | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
NVKalpakam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Shana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Senthilkumar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Muthukumar M | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
CashelBloom | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Boobathi | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Rajesharo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Moorthyg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Thamaraikannanpdy | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sundarbala94 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Rajassekarb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Paviprabu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pannerselvam2711 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Neotamizhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Manimaran | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Govarthanan.manian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Arangasamy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anand, Tiruppur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Abirami97 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Kala Shan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |